Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
 
Spacer

Network streaming provided by Network1sports.com & Gagel Hardware's Computer Corner in Maria Stein 

Click above to listen to the High School Games on 96.7FM

Click above to listen to the High School Games on AM1350

 

 

 

 

 

Get the current time and temperature

 

More Information >



CALL IN YOUR CITIZENS OF THE DAY FOR A CHANCE TO WIN A BIRTHDAY CAKE..............................CALL IN YOUR ANNIVERSARY COUPLE OF THE DAY FOR A CHANCE TO WIN A DOZEN ROSES.........................

 

 

St. Marys Roughriders


 

VOLLEYBALL

Tuesday

8/26/2008

St. Marys

at

New Knoxville

6:00 PM

Thursday

8/28/2008

Lima Bath

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Saturday

8/30/2008

Allen East, Bethel, Ft. Recovery, Old Fort, Parkway

at

St. Marys Invitational

10:00 AM

Tuesday

9/2/2008

St. Marys

at

New Bremen

6:00 PM

Thursday

9/4/2008

St. Marys

at

Celina

6:00 PM

Saturday

9/6/2008

St. Marys JV

at

New Bremen Invitational

9:00 AM

Monday

9/8/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Senior

6:00 PM

Tuesday

9/9/2008

Minster

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Thursday

9/11/2008

Defiance

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Saturday

9/13/2008

Versailles

at

St. Marys

10:00 AM

Monday

9/15/2008

Coldwater

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Thursday

9/18/2008

St. Marys

at

Wapakoneta

6:00 PM

Thursday

9/25/2008

St. Marys

at

Ottawa Glandorf

6:00 PM

Saturday

9/27/2008

St. Marys

at

Van Wert Invitational

10:00 AM

Tuesday

9/30/2008

Van Wert

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Thursday

10/2/2008

Lima Shawnee

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Monday

10/6/2008

St. Marys

at

Ft. Loramie

6:00 PM

Tuesday

10/7/2008

St. Marys

at

Kenton

6:00 PM

Thursday

10/9/2008

Elida

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Saturday

10/11/2008

St. Marys JV

at

Lima Bath Invitational

9:00 AM

FOOTBALL

Saturday

8/9/2008

Tippecanoe

at

St. Marys

10:00 AM

Friday

8/15/2008

Urbana Chicken Bowl

at

St. Marys

7:30 PM

Friday

8/22/2008

Piqua

at

St. Marys

7:30 PM

Friday

8/29/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Bath

7:30 PM

Friday

9/5/2008

Celina

at

St. Marys

7:30 PM

Friday

9/12/2008

St. Marys

at

Defiance

7:30 PM

Friday

9/19/2008

Wapakoneta

at

St. Marys

7:30 PM

Friday

9/26/2008

Ottawa Glandorf

at

St. Marys

7:30 PM

Friday

10/3/2008

St. Marys

at

Van Wert

7:30 PM

Friday

10/10/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Shawnee

7:30 PM

Friday

10/17/2008

Kenton

at

St. Marys

7:30 PM

Friday

10/24/2008

St. Marys

at

Elida

7:30 PM

CROSS COUNTRY

Tuesday

8/19/2008

New Bremen, New Knoxville

at

St. Marys

4:00 PM

Saturday

8/23/2008

St. Marys

at

Celina Invitational

9:30 AM

Saturday

8/30/2008

St. Marys

at

Wapakoneta

7:30 PM

Saturday

9/6/2008

St. Marys

at

Spencerville

9:00 AM

Saturday

9/13/2008

St. Marys

at

Ottawa Glandorf

9:00 AM

Saturday

9/20/2008

St. Marys

at

Van Wert Invitational

7:30 AM

Saturday

9/27/2008

St. Marys

at

Allen East Mustang Invitational

10:00 AM

Thursday

10/2/2008

St. Marys

at

Coldwater Invitational

4:30 PM

Saturday

10/11/2008

St. Marys

at

WBL at Celina

TBA

GOLF

Monday

8/11/2008

St. Marys

at

Piqua Invitational

11:00 AM

Tuesday

8/12/2008

St. Marys

at

New Bremen Invitational

8:30 AM

Wednesday

8/13/2008

St. Marys

at

Auglaize County Tournament

TBA

Friday

8/15/2008

St. Marys

at

Celina Invitational

8:30 AM

Monday

8/18/2008

St. Marys

at

Allen East Invitational

9:00 AM

Tuesday

8/19/2008

St. Marys

at

Allen East Invitational

9:00 AM

Thursday

8/21/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Bath Invitational

4:30 PM

Monday

8/25/2008

Celina

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Thursday

8/28/2008

St. Marys

at

Defiance

4:30 PM

Saturday

8/30/2008

St. Marys

at

Van Wert

10:00 AM

Tuesday

9/2/2008

Wapakoneta

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Thursday

9/4/2008

Ottawa Glandorf

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Monday

9/8/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Shawnee

4:30 PM

Tuesday

9/9/2008

St. Marys, Sidney Lehman

at

Ft. Recovery

4:30 PM

Thursday

9/11/2008

Kenton

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Friday

9/12/2008

St. Marys

at

Marion Hardin Invitational

10:00 AM

Monday

9/15/2008

St. Marys

at

Elida

4:30 PM

Thursday

9/18/2008

St. Marys

at

WBL at Defiance

TBA

TENNIS

Thursday

8/14/2008

Piqua

at

St. Marys

10:00 AM

Friday

8/15/2008

Greenville

at

St. Marys

10:00 AM

Monday

8/18/2008

Van Wert

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Thursday

8/21/2008

Lima Bath

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Saturday

8/23/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Tournament

8:30 AM

Monday

8/25/2008

St. Marys

at

Celina

4:30 PM

Thursday

8/28/2008

Defiance

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Tuesday

9/2/2008

St. Marys

at

Wapakoneta

4:30 PM

Thursday

9/4/2008

St. Marys

at

Ottawa Glandorf

4:30 PM

Monday

9/8/2008

Lima Shawnee

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Tuesday

9/9/2008

St. Marys

at

Sidney Lehman

4:30 PM

Thursday

9/11/2008

St. Marys

at

Kenton

4:30 PM

Monday

9/15/2008

Elida

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Thursday

9/18/2008

Lima Central Catholic

at

St. Marys

4:30 PM

Monday

9/22/2008

St. Marys

at

Bluffton

4:30 PM

Thursday

9/25/2008

St. Marys

at

WBL at Lima Bath

TBA

Saturday

9/27/2008

St. Marys

at

WBL at Lima Bath

TBA

Monday

9/29/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Senior

4:30 PM

GIRLS SOCCER

Thursday

8/7/2008

Anna

at

St. Marys

5:00 PM

Tuesday

8/12/2008

St. Marys

at

Piqua

5:00 PM

Tuesday

8/19/2008

St. Marys

at

Delphos St. Johns

5:00 PM

Saturday

8/23/2008

Kalida

at

St. Marys

5:00 PM

Tuesday

8/26/2008

Lima Bath

at

St. Marys

7:00 PM

Saturday

8/30/2008

Ottoville

at

St. Marys

11:00 AM

Tuesday

9/2/2008

St. Marys

at

Celina

5:00 PM

Monday

9/8/2008

Botkins JV

at

St. Marys

5:00 PM

Monday

9/8/2008

Defiance

at

St. Marys

7:00 PM

Thursday

9/11/2008

St. Marys

at

Wapakoneta

5:00 PM

Saturday

9/13/2008

St. Marys JV

at

Botkins

11:00 AM

Saturday

9/13/2008

Lima Central Catholic

at

St. Marys

2:00 PM

Tuesday

9/16/2008

St. Marys

at

Ottawa Glandorf

5:00 PM

Saturday

9/20/2008

St. Marys

at

Indian Lake

Noon

Thursday

9/25/2008

LIma Shawnee

at

St. Marys

5:00 PM

Saturday

9/27/2008

Bluffton

at

St. Marys

2:00 PM

Tuesday

9/30/2008

St. Marys

at

Kenton

5:00 PM

Thursday

10/2/2008

St. Marys

at

Troy Christian

6:00 PM

Monday

10/6/2008

St. Marys

at

Ft. Jennings

5:00 PM

Tuesday

10/7/2008

Elida

at

St. Marys

5:00 PM

BOYS SOCCER

Thursday

8/21/2008

St. Marys

at

New Knoxville

5:00 PM

Monday

8/25/2008

St. Marys

at

Temple Christian

5:00 PM

Thursday

8/28/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Bath

5:00 PM

Tuesday

9/2/2008

St. Marys

at

Greenville

5:00 PM

Thursday

9/4/2008

Celina

at

St. Marys

5:00 PM

Saturday

9/6/2008

Botkins

at

St. Marys

10:00 AM

Tuesday

9/9/2008

St. Marys

at

Defiance

5:00 PM

Saturday

9/13/2008

Lima Central Catholic

at

St. Marys

Noon

Monday

9/15/2008

Wapakoneta

at

St. Marys

5:00 PM

Thursday

9/18/2008

Ottawa Glandorf

at

St. Marys

5:00 PM

Saturday

9/20/2008

Ottoville

at

St. Marys

11:00 AM

Tuesday

9/23/2008

St. Marys

at

Van Wert

5:00 PM

Saturday

9/27/2008

Ft. Jennings

at

St. Marys

10:00 AM

Monday

9/29/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Shawnee

5:00 PM

Thursday

10/2/2008

Kenton

at

St. Marys

5:00 PM

Thursday

10/9/2008

St. Marys

at

Elida

5:00 PM

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Friday

11/28/2008

St. Marys

at

Piqua

6:00 PM

Saturday

11/29/2008

Ft. Recovery

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Thursday

12/4/2008

Kalida

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Thursday

12/11/2008

St. Marys

at

Elida

6:00 PM

Monday

12/15/2008

Delphos St. Johns

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Thursday

12/18/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Bath

6:00 PM

Saturday

12/27/2008

St. Marys

at

St. Henry

Noon

Tuesday

12/30/2008

Coldwater

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Saturday

1/3/2009

St. Marys

at

Sidney Lehman

Noon

Thursday

1/8/2009

Celina

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Tuesday

1/13/2009

Greenville

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Thursday

1/15/2009

St. Marys

at

Defiance

6:00 PM

Saturday

1/17/2009

St. Marys

at

New Bremen

1:00 PM

Thursday

1/22/2009

Wapakoneta

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Saturday

1/24/2009

St. Marys

at

Parkway

1:00 PM

Thursday

1/29/2009

Ottawa Glandorf

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Thursday

2/5/2009

St. Marys

at

Van Wert

6:00 PM

Thursday

2/12/2009

St. Marys

at

Lima Shawnee

6:00 PM

Tuesday

2/17/2009

St. Marys

at

Marion Local

6:00 PM

Thursday

2/19/2009

Kenton

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

BOYS BASKETBALL

Saturday

12/6/2008

St. Marys

at

Parkway

6:30 PM

Friday

12/12/2008

St. Marys

at

St. Henry

6:30 PM

Saturday

12/13/2008

St. Marys

at

Lima Perry

6:30 PM

Friday

12/19/2008

Lima Bath

at

St. Marys

6:30 PM

Saturday

12/20/2008

St. Marys

at

Coldwater

6:30 PM

Saturday

12/27/2008

New Bremen

at

St. Marys

6:30 PM

Friday

1/2/2009

Ft. Recovery

at

St. Marys

6:30 PM

Friday

1/9/2009

St. Marys

at

Celina

6:30 PM

Friday

1/16/2009

Defiance

at

St. Marys

6:30 PM

Saturday

1/17/2009

St. Marys

at

Lima Central Catholic

6:30 PM

Friday

1/23/2009

St. Marys

at

Wapakoneta

6:30 PM

Tuesday

1/27/2009

Greenville

at

St. Marys

6:00 PM

Friday

1/30/2009

St. Marys

at

Ottawa Glandorf

6:30 PM

Saturday

1/31/2009

Delphos St. Johns

at

St. Marys

6:30 PM

Friday

2/6/2009

Van Wert

at

St. Marys

6:30 PM

Friday

2/13/2009

Lima Shawnee

at

St. Marys

6:30 PM

Saturday

2/14/2009

Minster

at

St. Marys

6:30 PM

Friday

2/20/2009

St. Marys

at

Kenton

6:30 PM

Saturday

2/21/2009

St. Marys

at

Sidney Lehman

6:30 PM

Friday

2/27/2009

Elida

at

St. Marys

6:30 PM

WRESTLING

SOFTBALL

BASEBALL

TRACK

 

 


 

  Website Developed by: Nautical Web Design

EEO Public File Reports

WCSM Radio 2006